1688 Velvet Upholstered Reclining Compressed Contemporary Leisure Ottoman Chair Space Saving Furniture Living Room Bedroom Home
No reviews yet

Attributes
Leisure Chairstyle
Fabricmaterial
Contemporarydesign style
Eco-Friendly, Durable, Lightweight, Reclining, Slipcoveredfeature
Solid BackBack Style
Without LegsLegs
Filling Material:Sponge
application:Home Office, Living Room, Bedroom, Hotel, Apartment
type:Living Room Furniture
model number:6601C#
mail packing:Y
place of origin:China
brand name:Private Label
Warranty:1 Year
Product name:Modern Leisure Chair with Ottoman
feature
Eco-Friendly, Durable, Lightweight, Reclining, Slipcovered
Back Style
Solid Back
Legs
Without Legs
Filling Material
Sponge
application
Home Office, Living Room, Bedroom, Hotel, Apartment
model number
6601C#
mail packing
Y
place of origin
China
brand name
Private Label
Warranty
1 Year
Single gross weight
25.000 kg
Lead time
Customization options
Customized logo(+ from /Min. order: 10 pieces)
Customized packaging(+ from /Min. order: 10 pieces)
Graphic customization(+ from /Min. order: 10 pieces)
View details
Product descriptions from the supplier
1 - 2 pieces
$12999
3 - 9 pieces
$11999
10 - 999 pieces
$10999
>= 1,000 pieces
$6999
Sample price: $10
*Taxes and import charges will be calculated at checkout
Dropship this product to your store

···
Alibaba.com order protection
Secure payments
Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols
Money-back protection
Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues