find similar
4.8/5(108)
Store rating
≤9h
Response Time
≥81%
On-time dispatch rate
24%
Reorder rate

Main markets: Philippines, Guatemala, Barbados, Japan, United States

Timing Cover 3165064 D12 for VOLVO

$318.14
Minimum order quantity: 1 unit

Quantity

Key attributes

OE NO.

3165064, 24548620

Warranty

3 Month

Place of Origin

Other

Size

X

Brand Name

THT

Car Model

D12 For VOLVO

Further analysis & research about this product
Calculate the cost and margin
Shipping
Select shipping
Item subtotal
$0.00
Shipping total
To be negotiated
Subtotal
$0.00

Alibaba.com order protection

Secure payments

Every payment you make on Alibaba.com is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols

Delivery via

Expect your order to be delivered before scheduled dates or receive a 5% delay compensation

Money-back protection

Claim a refund if your order doesn't ship, is missing, or arrives with product issues

Payment & financing

Buy now, pay later

Compatible vehicles

Car FitmentModelYearEngine
Volvo - Europe CarDAF 55 9001970-1972DAF 55 900
VolvoD122003-2007-
VolvoFM101999-2003-
VolvoFM101999-20039.6L Dsl
VolvoFMX2010-370
VolvoFMX2010-460
VolvoFMX2010-330
VolvoFMX2010-540
VolvoFMX2010-410
VolvoFMX2010-480

Key attributes

OE NO.
3165064, 24548620
Warranty
3 Month
Place of Origin
Taiwan
Size
X
Brand Name
THT
Car Model
D12 For VOLVO
Product Name
Timing Cover
THT Number
ENTC08001
OEM Number
3165064
Model Number
D12 For VOLVO
MOQ
1

Packaging and delivery

Packaging Details
Carton
Selling Units
Single item
Single package size
20X20X20 cm
Single gross weight
20.0 kg
Packaging examples

Lead time

Product descriptions from the supplier